Teilnehmer des Allgemeinen Opens

Nr Name Titel FED Elo NWZ Ort/Verein Attr
1. Leuenberger,Urs SUI 2010 1902 Zürich
2. Nohl,Hansjörg SUI 2008 1898 Winterthur S
3. Wanner,Stefan SUI 2002 1992 Hittnau
4. Baumann,Kurt SUI 1999 1862 Ottenbach
5. Dönni,Alfred SUI 1988 1951 Uznach
6. Siegfried,Harry SUI 1978 1955 Hinteregg S
7. Poun,Kirivongkat SUI 1971 1974 Zürich
8. Scheidegger,Urs SUI 1945 1920 Emmenbrücke
9. Trachsel,Peter SUI 1945 1896 Gwatt
10. Karrer,Peter SUI 1944 1848 Zürich
11. Torricelli,Arnold SUI 1937 1899 Hinwil S
12. Binggeli,Christian SUI 1932 1962 Chur
13. Schweizer,Robert SUI 1932 1819 Thalwil S
14. Redzepi,Halit SUI 1912 1937 St. Gallen
15. Abegg,Beat SUI 1906 1896 Altdorf S
16. Gimmel,Rolf SUI 1895 1773 Wetzikon ZH
17. Rejnek,Vladimir SUI 1885 Effretikon S
18. Romer,Markus SUI 1880 Nänikon
19. Kessler,Meinrad SUI 1875 1864 Rüti ZH
20. Georgiadis,Andreas SUI 1874 1806 Schindellegi
21. Bosshard,Rolf SUI 1869 1831 Schoenenberg ZH
22. Schmidt,Maurin SUI 1868 1808 St. Gallen
23. Karstens,Lex NED 1865 Breda
24. Minondo,Alvaro ESP 1863 Madrid
25. Saikrishnan,Sai SUI 1859 1832 Nussbaumen J
26. Suwendo,Poedjo SUI 1846 1850 Ostermundigen S
27. Pilav,Irvin SUI 1842 Cham
28. Christen,Albin SUI 1836 1728 Greifensee S
29. Nydegger,Charles SUI 1827 1736 Winterthur S
30. Hajdari,Ruhan SUI 1821 Winterthur
31. Haas,Adrian SUI 1814 1771 Zürich
32. Heinisch,Wolfgang AUT 1814 Frauental
33. Reutimann,Hans Peter SUI 1812 1798 Dübendorf S
34. Naepflin,Reinhold SUI 1809 1716 Volketswil S
35. Bachmann,Christian SUI 1800 1630 Frauenfeld S
36. Nuri,Kaiwan SUI 1793 1763 Richterswil J
37. Berset,Alan SUI 1787 1784 Zürich J
38. Britschgi ,Michèle SUI 1785 1553 Sarnen W
39. Tschurr,Christof SUI 1781 Volketswil
40. Gohl,Peter SUI 1780 Winterthur
41. Montanari,Josef SUI 1775 1829 Thayngen S
42. Welch,Fabian SUI 1774 Wil J
43. Brand,Thomas SUI 1768 1781 Hombrechtikon
44. Turki,Salim SUI 1761 1909 Winterthur J
45. Bernstine,Tomer ISR 1755 Ramat Hasharon J
46. Brandenberger,Walter SUI 1754 1643 Bellikon S
47. Baumann,Jürg-Peter SUI 1748 Bülach S
48. Garcia,Genaro SUI 1744 Winterthur
49. Huber,Ruth SUI 1736 1605 Winterthur W
50. Denzinger,Karl SUI 1731 1681 Uhwiesen S
51. Dietrich,Heinz SUI 1721 1622 Herisau
52. Trusch,Daniel SUI 1700 Bassersdorf
53. Enderli,Roland SUI 1699 Zürich
54. Lienin,Hans SUI 1686 1638 Horgen S
55. Macher,Walter SUI 1680 1539 Eglisau S
56. Züst,Leonard SUI 1680 1720 Egg b. Zürich J
57. Eigenheer,Emil SUI 1679 Effretikon S
58. Thode,Gilda SUI 1676 Grafstal w
59. Vuckovic,Nebojsa SUI 1670 1637 Winterthur S
60. Jörke,Siegfried SUI 1669 Winterthur
61. Barz,Norbert SUI 1625 1660 Winterthur S
62. Lachat,Martin SUI 1624 Zürich S
63. Alem Yar,Farouq SUI 1615 Frauenfeld
64. Maurer,Peter SUI 1605 Zürich S
65. Koppen,Willem SUI 1586 1541 Hombrechtikon S
66. Nuri,Abdulsamad SUI 1584 Richterswil
67. Gross,Rainer SUI 1579 Illnau
68. Schärrer,Heinz SUI 1577 Winterthur S
69. Schmid,Pascaline SUI 1554 Greifensee s
70. Lincke,Paul SUI 1551 1467 Winterthur S
71. Ritter,Fredy SUI 1537 Unterengstringen S
72. Schuler,Agatha SUI 1533 1468 Zürich s
73. Poun,Piknoreak SUI 1533 Zürich J
74. Nguyen,May SUI 1472 1620 St. Gallen W
75. Joseph,Hans SUI 1453 Wil S
76. Bärtschi,Margrit SUI 1429 Buchs W
77. Steiner,Gabriel SUI 1419 Luzern S
78. Schöb,Peter SUI 1417 Zürich S
79. Binder,Franziska SUI 1370 Amlikon W
80. Albicker,Laurenz SUI 1333 Neuheim
81. Florin,Jon SUI Zürich
82. Schmutz,Michael SUI Zürich
83. Wipf,Armin SUI Erstfeld