Winterthurer Blitz-Stadtmeisterschaft 2016

Rang Teilnehmer TWZ Verein/Ort Pkt Buchh S R V
1. Gattenlöhner, Sebastian 2269 Winterthur SG 8.5 53.0 8 1 0
2. Jaehn,Michael 2017   7.0 49.5 7 0 2
3. Kelecevic, Nedeljko 2260 Winterthur SG 6.5 55.5 5 3 1
4. Gloor, Claudio 2117 Winterthur SG 6.5 46.0 6 1 2
5. Hirzel, André 2201 Winterthur SG 6.0 49.5 6 0 3
6. Liebhart, Marcel 2043 Winterthur SG 6.0 48.5 6 0 3
7. Leutwyler, Martin 2183 Bern Schwarz-Weiss 6.0 47.5 5 2 2
8. Krenz, Sarah 1995 Winterthur SG 6.0 44.5 6 0 3
9. Almeida, Daniel 1988 Winterthur SG 6.0 43.0 6 0 3
10. Jehnichen, Kai 1939 Winterthur SG 5.5 43.5 5 1 3
11. Meienhofer, Markus 1733 Winterthur SG 5.5 35.0 5 1 3
12. Freuler, Roman 2046 Winterthur SG 5.0 49.0 5 0 4
13. Meier, Lukas 1909 Wil SprengSchach 5.0 48.0 5 0 4
14. Karrer, Hans 2018 Wil SprengSchach 5.0 40.5 5 0 4
15. Allidi, Fernando 1828 Winterthur SG 5.0 40.5 5 0 4
16. Strommayer, Peter 1954 Winterthur SG 5.0 40.0 5 0 4
17. Susnjevic, Safet 1844 Winterthur SG 5.0 39.0 4 2 3
18. Gamsa, Loris 1720 Winterthur SG 4.0 42.5 4 0 5
19. Nohl, Hansjörg 1733 Winterthur SG 4.0 39.5 3 2 4
20. Jenny, Philipp 1651 Winterthur SG 4.0 39.5 4 0 5
21. Nydegger, Charles 1484 Zürich UBS 4.0 39.0 4 0 5
22. Zoller, Patrik 1733 Winterthur SG 4.0 38.5 4 0 5
23. Cavegn, Riccardo 1656 Embrach 4.0 38.0 3 2 4
24. Saxer, Bruno 1667 Winterthur SG 4.0 37.0 3 2 4
25. Nadler, Bernhard 1572 Wil SC 4.0 28.5 3 2 4
26. Wunderlin, Thomas 1703 Frauenfeld 3.5 41.0 3 1 5
27. Meier, Daniel 1698 Schaffhausen Munot S 3.5 34.0 3 1 5
28. Jörke, Siegfried 1568 Winterthur SG 3.5 33.0 3 1 5
29. Mégroz, Michael 1526 Winterthur SG 3.0 48.5 3 0 6
30. Tuor, Gallus 1698 Embrach 3.0 35.5 3 0 6
31. Girschweiler, Herbert   Winterthur 3.0 33.5 3 0 6
32. Gamsa, Clemens 1391 Winterthur SG 3.0 29.5 3 0 6
33. Knecht, Daniel 1540 Dübendorf 3.0 27.0 3 0 6
34. Alem Yar, Farough 1550 Frauenfeld 2.0 38.5 2 0 7
35. Lincke, Paul 1547 Winterthur SG 2.0 30.0 2 0 7
36. Dietrich, Andi   Winterthur SG 1.0 32.5 1 0 8

Die Ergebnisse im Einzelnen

Runde 1
Tisch Teilnehmer TWZ Pkt - Teilnehmer TWZ Pkt Ergebnis
1 Meienhofer, Markus 1733 () - Gattenlöhner, Sebastian 2269 () 0 - 1
2 Kelecevic, Nedeljko 2260 () - Gamsa, Loris 1720 () 1 - 0
3 Wunderlin, Thomas 1703 () - Hirzel, André 2201 () 0 - 1
4 Leutwyler, Martin 2183 () - Meier, Daniel 1698 () 1 - 0
5 Tuor, Gallus 1698 () - Gloor, Claudio 2117 () 0 - 1
6 Freuler, Roman 2046 () - Saxer, Bruno 1667 () 1 - 0
7 Jenny, Philipp 1651 () - Liebhart, Marcel 2043 () 0 - 1
8 Karrer, Hans 2018 () - Nadler, Bernhard 1572 () 1 - 0
9 Jörke, Siegfried 1568 () - Jaehn,Michael 2017 () 0 - 1
10 Krenz, Sarah 1995 () - Alem Yar, Farough 1550 () 1 - 0
11 Lincke, Paul 1547 () - Almeida, Daniel 1988 () 0 - 1
12 Strommayer, Peter 1954 () - Knecht, Daniel 1540 () 1 - 0
13 Mégroz, Michael 1526 () - Jehnichen, Kai 1939 () 1 - 0
14 Meier, Lukas 1909 () - Gamsa, Clemens 1391 () 1 - 0
15 Girschweiler, Herbert   () - Susnjevic, Safet 1844 () 0 - 1
16 Allidi, Fernando 1828 () - Dietrich, Andi   () 1 - 0
17 Nohl, Hansjörg 1733 () - Zoller, Patrik 1733 () 0 - 1
18 Nydegger, Charles 1484 () - Cavegn, Riccardo 1656 () 1 - 0
Runde 2
Tisch Teilnehmer TWZ Pkt - Teilnehmer TWZ Pkt Ergebnis
1 Gattenlöhner, Sebastian 2269 (1) - Krenz, Sarah 1995 (1) 1 - 0
2 Almeida, Daniel 1988 (1) - Kelecevic, Nedeljko 2260 (1) 0 - 1
3 Hirzel, André 2201 (1) - Strommayer, Peter 1954 (1) 1 - 0
4 Meier, Lukas 1909 (1) - Leutwyler, Martin 2183 (1) 1 - 0
5 Gloor, Claudio 2117 (1) - Allidi, Fernando 1828 (1) 1 - 0
6 Susnjevic, Safet 1844 (1) - Freuler, Roman 2046 (1) 0 - 1
7 Liebhart, Marcel 2043 (1) - Mégroz, Michael 1526 (1) 0 - 1
8 Zoller, Patrik 1733 (1) - Karrer, Hans 2018 (1) 0 - 1
9 Jaehn,Michael 2017 (1) - Nydegger, Charles 1484 (1) 1 - 0
10 Jehnichen, Kai 1939 (0) - Jörke, Siegfried 1568 (0) 1 - 0
11 Alem Yar, Farough 1550 (0) - Meienhofer, Markus 1733 (0) 1 - 0
12 Gamsa, Loris 1720 (0) - Lincke, Paul 1547 (0) 1 - 0
13 Knecht, Daniel 1540 (0) - Wunderlin, Thomas 1703 (0) 0 - 1
14 Meier, Daniel 1698 (0) - Gamsa, Clemens 1391 (0) 1 - 0
15 Dietrich, Andi   (0) - Tuor, Gallus 1698 (0) 0 - 1
16 Saxer, Bruno 1667 (0) - Girschweiler, Herbert   (0) 1 - 0
17 Cavegn, Riccardo 1656 (0) - Jenny, Philipp 1651 (0) 0 - 1
18 Nadler, Bernhard 1572 (0) - Nohl, Hansjörg 1733 (0) 0 - 1
Runde 3
Tisch Teilnehmer TWZ Pkt - Teilnehmer TWZ Pkt Ergebnis
1 Freuler, Roman 2046 (2) - Gattenlöhner, Sebastian 2269 (2) 0 - 1
2 Kelecevic, Nedeljko 2260 (2) - Jaehn,Michael 2017 (2) 1 - 0
3 Karrer, Hans 2018 (2) - Hirzel, André 2201 (2) 0 - 1
4 Mégroz, Michael 1526 (2) - Gloor, Claudio 2117 (2) 0 - 1
5 Krenz, Sarah 1995 (1) - Meier, Lukas 1909 (2) 0 - 1
6 Leutwyler, Martin 2183 (1) - Gamsa, Loris 1720 (1) 1 - 0
7 Wunderlin, Thomas 1703 (1) - Liebhart, Marcel 2043 (1) 0 - 1
8 Tuor, Gallus 1698 (1) - Almeida, Daniel 1988 (1) 0 - 1
9 Strommayer, Peter 1954 (1) - Meier, Daniel 1698 (1) 1 - 0
10 Jenny, Philipp 1651 (1) - Jehnichen, Kai 1939 (1) 0 - 1
11 Nohl, Hansjörg 1733 (1) - Susnjevic, Safet 1844 (1) ½ - ½
12 Allidi, Fernando 1828 (1) - Saxer, Bruno 1667 (1) 1 - 0
13 Nydegger, Charles 1484 (1) - Zoller, Patrik 1733 (1) 0 - 1
14 Jörke, Siegfried 1568 (0) - Alem Yar, Farough 1550 (1) 0 - 1
15 Meienhofer, Markus 1733 (0) - Dietrich, Andi   (0) 1 - 0
16 Gamsa, Clemens 1391 (0) - Nadler, Bernhard 1572 (0) 1 - 0
17 Lincke, Paul 1547 (0) - Cavegn, Riccardo 1656 (0) 0 - 1
18 Girschweiler, Herbert   (0) - Knecht, Daniel 1540 (0) 0 - 1
Runde 4
Tisch Teilnehmer TWZ Pkt - Teilnehmer TWZ Pkt Ergebnis
1 Gattenlöhner, Sebastian 2269 (3) - Meier, Lukas 1909 (3) 1 - 0
2 Hirzel, André 2201 (3) - Kelecevic, Nedeljko 2260 (3) 0 - 1
3 Gloor, Claudio 2117 (3) - Leutwyler, Martin 2183 (2) 1 - 0
4 Zoller, Patrik 1733 (2) - Freuler, Roman 2046 (2) 0 - 1
5 Liebhart, Marcel 2043 (2) - Strommayer, Peter 1954 (2) 1 - 0
6 Alem Yar, Farough 1550 (2) - Karrer, Hans 2018 (2) 0 - 1
7 Jaehn,Michael 2017 (2) - Allidi, Fernando 1828 (2) 1 - 0
8 Almeida, Daniel 1988 (2) - Mégroz, Michael 1526 (2) 1 - 0
9 Jehnichen, Kai 1939 (2) - Nohl, Hansjörg 1733 (1½) 1 - 0
10 Susnjevic, Safet 1844 (1½) - Meienhofer, Markus 1733 (1) 0 - 1
11 Saxer, Bruno 1667 (1) - Krenz, Sarah 1995 (1) 0 - 1
12 Gamsa, Loris 1720 (1) - Jenny, Philipp 1651 (1) 1 - 0
13 Gamsa, Clemens 1391 (1) - Wunderlin, Thomas 1703 (1) 0 - 1
14 Meier, Daniel 1698 (1) - Nydegger, Charles 1484 (1) 0 - 1
15 Knecht, Daniel 1540 (1) - Tuor, Gallus 1698 (1) 0 - 1
16 Cavegn, Riccardo 1656 (1) - Jörke, Siegfried 1568 (0) 1 - 0
17 Nadler, Bernhard 1572 (0) - Girschweiler, Herbert   (0) 0 - 1
18 Dietrich, Andi   (0) - Lincke, Paul 1547 (0) 1 - 0
Runde 5
Tisch Teilnehmer TWZ Pkt - Teilnehmer TWZ Pkt Ergebnis
1 Kelecevic, Nedeljko 2260 (4) - Gloor, Claudio 2117 (4) ½ - ½
2 Hirzel, André 2201 (3) - Gattenlöhner, Sebastian 2269 (4) 0 - 1
3 Freuler, Roman 2046 (3) - Jaehn,Michael 2017 (3) 0 - 1
4 Meier, Lukas 1909 (3) - Liebhart, Marcel 2043 (3) 0 - 1
5 Karrer, Hans 2018 (3) - Jehnichen, Kai 1939 (3) 0 - 1
6 Strommayer, Peter 1954 (2) - Almeida, Daniel 1988 (3) 0 - 1
7 Leutwyler, Martin 2183 (2) - Wunderlin, Thomas 1703 (2) 1 - 0
8 Krenz, Sarah 1995 (2) - Tuor, Gallus 1698 (2) 1 - 0
9 Allidi, Fernando 1828 (2) - Alem Yar, Farough 1550 (2) 1 - 0
10 Mégroz, Michael 1526 (2) - Zoller, Patrik 1733 (2) 1 - 0
11 Meienhofer, Markus 1733 (2) - Cavegn, Riccardo 1656 (2) ½ - ½
12 Nydegger, Charles 1484 (2) - Gamsa, Loris 1720 (2) 0 - 1
13 Meier, Daniel 1698 (1) - Susnjevic, Safet 1844 (1½) 0 - 1
14 Nohl, Hansjörg 1733 (1½) - Saxer, Bruno 1667 (1) ½ - ½
15 Jenny, Philipp 1651 (1) - Knecht, Daniel 1540 (1) 1 - 0
16 Girschweiler, Herbert   (1) - Gamsa, Clemens 1391 (1) 1 - 0
17 Jörke, Siegfried 1568 (0) - Dietrich, Andi   (1) 1 - 0
18 Lincke, Paul 1547 (0) - Nadler, Bernhard 1572 (0) 0 - 1
Runde 6
Tisch Teilnehmer TWZ Pkt - Teilnehmer TWZ Pkt Ergebnis
1 Gattenlöhner, Sebastian 2269 (5) - Kelecevic, Nedeljko 2260 (4½) 1 - 0
2 Gloor, Claudio 2117 (4½) - Liebhart, Marcel 2043 (4) 0 - 1
3 Almeida, Daniel 1988 (4) - Jehnichen, Kai 1939 (4) 1 - 0
4 Jaehn,Michael 2017 (4) - Karrer, Hans 2018 (3) 1 - 0
5 Meier, Lukas 1909 (3) - Hirzel, André 2201 (3) 0 - 1
6 Allidi, Fernando 1828 (3) - Leutwyler, Martin 2183 (3) 0 - 1
7 Gamsa, Loris 1720 (3) - Freuler, Roman 2046 (3) 0 - 1
8 Mégroz, Michael 1526 (3) - Krenz, Sarah 1995 (3) 0 - 1
9 Susnjevic, Safet 1844 (2½) - Cavegn, Riccardo 1656 (2½) ½ - ½
10 Zoller, Patrik 1733 (2) - Meienhofer, Markus 1733 (2½) 1 - 0
11 Alem Yar, Farough 1550 (2) - Strommayer, Peter 1954 (2) 0 - 1
12 Wunderlin, Thomas 1703 (2) - Girschweiler, Herbert   (2) 1 - 0
13 Tuor, Gallus 1698 (2) - Nohl, Hansjörg 1733 (2) 0 - 1
14 Nydegger, Charles 1484 (2) - Jenny, Philipp 1651 (2) 0 - 1
15 Saxer, Bruno 1667 (1½) - Nadler, Bernhard 1572 (1) ½ - ½
16 Dietrich, Andi   (1) - Meier, Daniel 1698 (1) 0 - 1
17 Knecht, Daniel 1540 (1) - Jörke, Siegfried 1568 (1) 0 - 1
18 Gamsa, Clemens 1391 (1) - Lincke, Paul 1547 (0) 1 - 0
Runde 7
Tisch Teilnehmer TWZ Pkt - Teilnehmer TWZ Pkt Ergebnis
1 Jaehn,Michael 2017 (5) - Gattenlöhner, Sebastian 2269 (6) 0 - 1
2 Liebhart, Marcel 2043 (5) - Almeida, Daniel 1988 (5) 1 - 0
3 Kelecevic, Nedeljko 2260 (4½) - Leutwyler, Martin 2183 (4) ½ - ½
4 Freuler, Roman 2046 (4) - Gloor, Claudio 2117 (4½) 0 - 1
5 Krenz, Sarah 1995 (4) - Hirzel, André 2201 (4) 1 - 0
6 Jehnichen, Kai 1939 (4) - Meier, Lukas 1909 (3) 1 - 0
7 Karrer, Hans 2018 (3) - Gamsa, Loris 1720 (3) 0 - 1
8 Strommayer, Peter 1954 (3) - Wunderlin, Thomas 1703 (3) 1 - 0
9 Jenny, Philipp 1651 (3) - Susnjevic, Safet 1844 (3) 0 - 1
10 Nohl, Hansjörg 1733 (3) - Allidi, Fernando 1828 (3) 0 - 1
11 Cavegn, Riccardo 1656 (3) - Zoller, Patrik 1733 (3) 1 - 0
12 Meienhofer, Markus 1733 (2½) - Mégroz, Michael 1526 (3) 1 - 0
13 Meier, Daniel 1698 (2) - Alem Yar, Farough 1550 (2) 1 - 0
14 Girschweiler, Herbert   (2) - Tuor, Gallus 1698 (2) 1 - 0
15 Saxer, Bruno 1667 (2) - Gamsa, Clemens 1391 (2) 1 - 0
16 Jörke, Siegfried 1568 (2) - Nydegger, Charles 1484 (2) 0 - 1
17 Nadler, Bernhard 1572 (1½) - Dietrich, Andi   (1) 1 - 0
18 Lincke, Paul 1547 (0) - Knecht, Daniel 1540 (1) 1 - 0
Runde 8
Tisch Teilnehmer TWZ Pkt - Teilnehmer TWZ Pkt Ergebnis
1 Gattenlöhner, Sebastian 2269 (7) - Liebhart, Marcel 2043 (6) 1 - 0
2 Gloor, Claudio 2117 (5½) - Krenz, Sarah 1995 (5) 0 - 1
3 Jehnichen, Kai 1939 (5) - Kelecevic, Nedeljko 2260 (5) ½ - ½
4 Almeida, Daniel 1988 (5) - Jaehn,Michael 2017 (5) 0 - 1
5 Leutwyler, Martin 2183 (4½) - Strommayer, Peter 1954 (4) 1 - 0
6 Hirzel, André 2201 (4) - Allidi, Fernando 1828 (4) 1 - 0
7 Cavegn, Riccardo 1656 (4) - Freuler, Roman 2046 (4) 0 - 1
8 Susnjevic, Safet 1844 (4) - Gamsa, Loris 1720 (4) 1 - 0
9 Wunderlin, Thomas 1703 (3) - Meienhofer, Markus 1733 (3½) 0 - 1
10 Jenny, Philipp 1651 (3) - Karrer, Hans 2018 (3) 0 - 1
11 Meier, Lukas 1909 (3) - Mégroz, Michael 1526 (3) 1 - 0
12 Zoller, Patrik 1733 (3) - Girschweiler, Herbert   (3) 1 - 0
13 Nohl, Hansjörg 1733 (3) - Meier, Daniel 1698 (3) 1 - 0
14 Nydegger, Charles 1484 (3) - Saxer, Bruno 1667 (3) 1 - 0
15 Tuor, Gallus 1698 (2) - Nadler, Bernhard 1572 (2½) 0 - 1
16 Gamsa, Clemens 1391 (2) - Jörke, Siegfried 1568 (2) 0 - 1
17 Alem Yar, Farough 1550 (2) - Lincke, Paul 1547 (1) 0 - 1
18 Knecht, Daniel 1540 (1) - Dietrich, Andi   (1) 1 - 0
Runde 9
Tisch Teilnehmer TWZ Pkt - Teilnehmer TWZ Pkt Ergebnis
1 Leutwyler, Martin 2183 (5½) - Gattenlöhner, Sebastian 2269 (8) ½ - ½
2 Liebhart, Marcel 2043 (6) - Jaehn,Michael 2017 (6) 0 - 1
3 Krenz, Sarah 1995 (6) - Kelecevic, Nedeljko 2260 (5½) 0 - 1
4 Gloor, Claudio 2117 (5½) - Jehnichen, Kai 1939 (5½) 1 - 0
5 Hirzel, André 2201 (5) - Susnjevic, Safet 1844 (5) 1 - 0
6 Freuler, Roman 2046 (5) - Almeida, Daniel 1988 (5) 0 - 1
7 Meienhofer, Markus 1733 (4½) - Nohl, Hansjörg 1733 (4) 1 - 0
8 Karrer, Hans 2018 (4) - Cavegn, Riccardo 1656 (4) 1 - 0
9 Strommayer, Peter 1954 (4) - Zoller, Patrik 1733 (4) 1 - 0
10 Gamsa, Loris 1720 (4) - Meier, Lukas 1909 (4) 0 - 1
11 Allidi, Fernando 1828 (4) - Nydegger, Charles 1484 (4) 1 - 0
12 Nadler, Bernhard 1572 (3½) - Meier, Daniel 1698 (3) ½ - ½
13 Jörke, Siegfried 1568 (3) - Wunderlin, Thomas 1703 (3) ½ - ½
14 Mégroz, Michael 1526 (3) - Saxer, Bruno 1667 (3) 0 - 1
15 Girschweiler, Herbert   (3) - Jenny, Philipp 1651 (3) 0 - 1
16 Lincke, Paul 1547 (2) - Tuor, Gallus 1698 (2) 0 - 1
17 Knecht, Daniel 1540 (2) - Alem Yar, Farough 1550 (2) 1 - 0
18 Dietrich, Andi   (1) - Gamsa, Clemens 1391 (2) 0 - 1